LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
725 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
726 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
727 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
728 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
729 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
730 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
731 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
732 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
733 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
734 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
735 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
736 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
737 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
738 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
739 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
740 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
741 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
742 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
743 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
744 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
745 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
746 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
747 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
748 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
749 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
750 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
751 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
752 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
753 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
754 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
755 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
756 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
757 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
758 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
759 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
760 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
761 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
762 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
763 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
764 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
765 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
766 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
767 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
768 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
769 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
770 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
771 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
772 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
773 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
774 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
775 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
776 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
777 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
778 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
779 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
780 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
781 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
782 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
783 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
784 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
785 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
786 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
787 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
788 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
789 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
790 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
791 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
792 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
793 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
794 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
795 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
796 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
797 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
798 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
799 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
800 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
801 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
802 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
803 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
804 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
805 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
806 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
807 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
808 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
809 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
810 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
811 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
812 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
813 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
814 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
815 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
816 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
817 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
818 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
819 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
820 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
821 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
822 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
823 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »