624 |
Magdalena |
Długa |
|
Złotów |
TEAM TERMINATORun |
|
A |
|
625 |
Elwira |
Piter |
1985 |
Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
626 |
Marta |
Kmieć |
1985 |
Czapury |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
627 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
628 |
Filip |
Śmiałek |
1998 |
Łomnica |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
629 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
1983 |
Krzyszkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
630 |
Jakub |
Liberski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
631 |
Monika |
Olejniczak |
1979 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
632 |
Aneta |
Werblińska |
1990 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
633 |
Magdalena |
Zygmanowska |
|
Szczytniki |
|
|
A |
|
634 |
Ella |
Markulak |
1976 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
635 |
Adam |
Wiśniewski |
1999 |
Tulce |
Jestem od Romka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
636 |
Magdalena |
Chrząszcz |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
637 |
Katarzyna |
Witaszak |
1990 |
Kostrzyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
638 |
Adriana |
Nowicka |
19921992 |
Jarocin |
Biegacze Jarocin |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
639 |
Laura |
Mętel |
|
Suchy Las |
|
|
A |
|
640 |
Łukasz |
Gałkowski |
1986 |
Rabowice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
641 |
Konrad |
Tarka |
1986 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
642 |
Michał |
Dotka |
|
Granowo |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
A |
|
643 |
Renata |
Michalak |
1978 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
644 |
Małgorzata |
Muszyńska |
1967 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
645 |
Błażej |
Budny |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
646 |
Adam Marek |
Gatner |
1957 |
Serock |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
647 |
Hanna |
Kosmowska |
1967 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
648 |
Szymon |
Gałka |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
649 |
Magdalena |
Stachowiak |
|
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
650 |
ADAM |
RADKE |
1984 |
POZnań |
PIA FRANOWO |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
651 |
Michał |
Prętnicki |
1980 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Stasia |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
652 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
653 |
Maciej |
Woś |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
654 |
Bartek |
Krzyżosiak |
2007 |
Pępowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
655 |
Paulina |
Stolarek |
|
Poddębice |
Zdyszani.pl |
|
A |
|
656 |
Kinga |
Koschinskakinga@gmail.com |
1996 |
Pamiątkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
657 |
Karolina |
Hamrol |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
658 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
659 |
Ewelina |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
660 |
Magdalena |
Żołdak |
1976 |
Poznań |
adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
661 |
Remigiusz |
Kujawiński |
1991 |
Poznań |
SIGMEN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
662 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
663 |
Antoni |
Józefowski |
2006 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
664 |
Wojtek |
Drapiński |
2007 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
665 |
Natalia |
Nowak |
1993 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
666 |
Paula |
Niwińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
667 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
668 |
MARIUSZ |
RUDZEWICZ |
|
Świnoujście |
|
|
A |
|
669 |
Joanna |
Mełnicka |
1972 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
670 |
Marcin |
Krawczyk |
1980 |
Zielona Gora |
Auctane |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
671 |
Marta |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
672 |
Anna |
Balcerzak |
1976 |
Warszawa |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
673 |
Marek |
Geisler |
|
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
|
A |
|
674 |
Karol |
Dobrasiewicz |
1998 |
Mielno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
675 |
Dawid |
Zdanowski |
1991 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
676 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
677 |
Karol |
Wyrwa |
1994 |
Kielczewo |
Biała Kenia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
678 |
Mirosław |
Kubiak |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
679 |
Joanna |
Skowrońska |
198719871987 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
680 |
Jakub |
Stawowy |
1989 |
Krotoszyn |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
681 |
Dorota |
Ołowecka |
|
Wrocław |
Wrocław |
|
A |
|
682 |
Patrycja |
Kruczyńska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
683 |
Paulina |
Porowska |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
684 |
Elżbieta |
Wątor |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
685 |
Patryk |
Wawrzyniak |
|
żerków |
|
|
A |
|
686 |
Anna |
Antoszek |
1978 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
687 |
Andrzej |
Zwierzchowski |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
688 |
Zuzanna |
Buchwald |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
689 |
Dominika |
Kudlińska |
1979 |
Wysogotowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
690 |
Anna |
Niespodziana |
|
Rogoźno |
Rogoziński Klub Biegacza |
|
A |
|
691 |
Natalia |
Losiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
692 |
Aleksandra |
Lorent-Kowalik |
1982 |
Tulce |
Fajne Foczki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
693 |
Michał |
Kuśmirek |
|
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
|
694 |
Monika |
Szcześniak |
1994 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
695 |
Marcin |
Jezierski |
1986 |
Welna |
RPB |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
696 |
Damian |
Kwieciszewski |
1994 |
Poznań |
AECOM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
697 |
Agata |
Jakubowska |
1997 |
Inowrocław |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
698 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
699 |
Iwona |
Marciniak |
1977 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
700 |
Małgorzata |
Markowska |
1975 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
701 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
702 |
Natalia |
Rajewska |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
703 |
Kamil |
Andrzejczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
UKS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
704 |
Paweł |
Flank |
|
Siechnice |
Władek Team |
|
A |
|
705 |
Joanna |
Miężał-Basińska |
1982 |
Poznań |
HOMAG Run Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
706 |
Szymon |
Szcześniak |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
707 |
Iwa |
Mruk |
1987 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
708 |
EDYTA |
NOWACZYNSKA |
1982 |
KARLOWICE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
709 |
Renata |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
710 |
Bogumił |
Kostka |
1980 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
711 |
Tomasz |
Wimmer |
1997 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
712 |
Sebastian |
Ćmil |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
713 |
Mariusz |
Łoboda |
1953 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
714 |
Jacek |
Kaźmierczak |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
715 |
Mariusz |
Brotkiewicz |
1973 |
Poznań |
SKS |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
716 |
Paulina |
Fabiszewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
717 |
Claudio |
Muñoz |
1978 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
718 |
Magdalena |
Ostrowska |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
719 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
720 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
721 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
722 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
723 |
Zuzanna |
Różalska |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|