LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
325 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
326 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
327 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
328 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
329 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
330 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
331 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
332 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
333 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
334 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
335 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
336 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
337 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
338 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
339 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
340 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
341 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
343 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
344 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
345 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
346 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
347 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
348 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
349 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
350 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
351 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
352 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
353 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
354 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
355 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
356 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
357 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
358 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
359 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
360 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
361 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
362 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
363 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
364 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
365 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
366 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
367 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
368 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
369 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
370 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
371 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
372 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
373 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
374 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
375 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
376 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
377 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
378 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
379 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
380 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
381 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
382 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
383 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
384 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
385 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
386 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
387 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
388 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
389 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
390 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
391 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
392 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
393 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
394 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
395 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
396 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
397 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
398 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
399 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
400 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
401 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
402 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
403 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
404 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
405 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
406 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
407 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
408 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
409 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
410 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
411 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
412 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
413 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
414 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
415 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
416 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
417 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
418 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
419 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
420 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
421 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
422 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
423 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »