LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
225 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
226 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
227 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
228 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
229 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
230 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
231 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
232 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
233 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
234 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
235 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
236 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
237 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
238 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
239 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
240 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
241 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
242 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
243 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
244 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
245 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
246 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
247 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
248 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
249 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
250 | Daniel | Staszewski | Poznań | A | ||||
251 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
252 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
253 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
254 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
255 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
256 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
257 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
258 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
259 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
260 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
261 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
262 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
263 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
264 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
265 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
266 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
267 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
268 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
269 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
270 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
271 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
272 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
273 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
274 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
275 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
276 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
277 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
278 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
279 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
280 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
282 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
283 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
284 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
285 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
286 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
287 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
288 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
289 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
290 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
291 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
292 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
293 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
294 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
295 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
296 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
297 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
298 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
299 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
300 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
301 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
303 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
304 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
305 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
306 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
307 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
308 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
309 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
310 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
311 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
312 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
313 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
314 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
315 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
316 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
317 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
318 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
319 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
320 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
321 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
322 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
323 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »