LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
225 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
226 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
227 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
228 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
229 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
230 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
231 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
232 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
233 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
234 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
235 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
236 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
237 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
238 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
239 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
240 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
241 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
242 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
243 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
244 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
245 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
246 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
247 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
248 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
249 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
250 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
251 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
252 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
253 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
254 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
255 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
256 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
257 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
258 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
259 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
260 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
261 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
262 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
263 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
264 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
265 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
267 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
268 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
269 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
270 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
271 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
272 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
273 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
274 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
275 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
276 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
277 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
278 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
279 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
280 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
282 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
283 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
284 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
285 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
286 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
287 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
288 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
289 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
290 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
291 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
292 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
293 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
294 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
295 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
296 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
297 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
298 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
299 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
300 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
301 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
302 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
303 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
304 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
305 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
306 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
308 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
309 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
310 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
311 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
312 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
313 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
314 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
315 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
316 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
317 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
318 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
319 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
320 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
321 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
322 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
323 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »