224 |
Dorota |
Kownacka |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
225 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
226 |
Adam |
Zastrow |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
227 |
Kinga |
Juskowiak |
|
Poznań |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
|
A |
|
228 |
Alina |
Winkel |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
229 |
Dariusz |
Kołodziejczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
230 |
Kamil |
Kotoński |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
231 |
Wiesław |
Wiącek |
|
Skoki |
|
|
A |
|
232 |
Daria |
Lutomska |
|
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
|
233 |
Lidia |
Czarnecka |
|
Elbląg |
|
|
A |
|
234 |
Zuzanna |
Jernaą |
|
Masłowo |
Gorylki |
|
B |
|
235 |
Roman |
Madejski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
236 |
Dariusz |
Sienniak |
|
Skórzewo |
Kangur Skórzewo |
|
B |
|
237 |
Kamil |
Łokietek |
|
Żerków |
|
|
A |
|
238 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
239 |
Anna |
Mikuła |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
240 |
Tomasz |
Budny |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
B |
|
241 |
Paulina |
Musiał |
|
Paterek |
--- |
|
A |
|
242 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
243 |
Ella |
Markulak |
|
ŻaryCF |
CFZ |
|
A |
|
244 |
Danuta |
Brzezińska |
|
Śmigiel |
|
|
A |
|
245 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
|
A |
|
246 |
Jacek |
Melon |
|
Jastrowie |
Run Goku Team |
|
A |
|
247 |
Kamil |
Pazik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
248 |
Przemyslaw |
Grzywaczyk |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
249 |
Oliwia |
Dziankowska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
250 |
Natalia |
Adamkowska |
|
Szczecin |
|
|
B |
|
251 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
|
Mosina |
|
|
A |
|
252 |
Robert |
Kownacki |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
253 |
Dominik |
Rogalski |
|
Bąbliniec |
|
|
B |
|
254 |
Daria |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
255 |
Małgosia |
Rachuta |
|
Kórnik |
Ekipa Parkun Kórnik |
|
A |
|
256 |
Paweł |
Janicki |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
257 |
Lidia |
Ryś |
|
Kórnik |
|
|
A |
|
258 |
Lidia |
Kotońska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
259 |
Dorota |
Bartosiewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
260 |
Szymon |
Szcześniak |
|
Suchy Las |
SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE |
|
A |
|
261 |
Patryk |
Bobecki |
|
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega |
|
A |
|
262 |
Bogumiła |
Silska |
|
Luboń |
|
|
A |
|
263 |
Błażej |
Knap |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
264 |
Dawid |
Grzybowski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
265 |
Marlena |
Wawrzyniak |
|
Żerków |
|
|
A |
|
266 |
Mateusz |
Tomczak |
|
Serby |
|
|
A |
|
267 |
Maciej |
Kozłowski |
|
Leszno |
|
|
A |
|
268 |
Toek |
Masztalerz |
|
SĘDZINKO |
|
|
B |
|
269 |
Bartosz |
Tasarek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
270 |
Mateusz |
Hurysz |
|
Poznań |
Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana |
|
A |
|
271 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
|
Żary |
CFZ |
|
A |
|
272 |
Zuzanna |
Bielecka |
|
Warszawa |
K.S. Victoria Potęgowo |
|
A |
|
273 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
|
A |
|
274 |
Magdalena |
Długa |
|
Złotów |
TEAM TERMINATORun |
|
A |
|
275 |
Urszula |
Cieszyńska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
276 |
Iwona |
Kuśmirek |
|
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
|
277 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
|
Poznań |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
278 |
Sebastian |
Dworzyński |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
279 |
MACIEJ |
PARSZEWSKI |
|
PIŁA |
J.A.K.B. |
|
B |
|
280 |
Agata |
Zuchowska |
|
Wrocław |
Władek Team |
|
A |
|
281 |
Aleksander |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
282 |
Jacek |
Potok |
|
Tarnow |
|
|
A |
|
283 |
Paulina |
Stolarek |
|
Poddębice |
Zdyszani.pl |
|
A |
|
284 |
Adam |
Stawicki |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
285 |
Hubert |
Stanisławski |
|
Gostyń |
|
|
B |
|
286 |
Magdalena |
Zygmanowska |
|
Szczytniki |
|
|
A |
|
287 |
Magdalena |
Chrząszcz |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
288 |
Laura |
Mętel |
|
Suchy Las |
|
|
A |
|
289 |
Michał |
Dotka |
|
Granowo |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
A |
|
290 |
Błażej |
Budny |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
291 |
Magdalena |
Stachowiak |
|
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
292 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
293 |
Patryk |
Wawrzyniak |
|
żerków |
|
|
A |
|
294 |
Zuzanna |
Buchwald |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
295 |
Ewelina |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
296 |
Agnieszka |
Piechocka |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
B |
|
297 |
Paula |
Niwińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
298 |
MARIUSZ |
RUDZEWICZ |
|
Świnoujście |
|
|
A |
|
299 |
Marek |
Geisler |
|
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
|
A |
|
300 |
Mirosław |
Kubiak |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
301 |
Dorota |
Ołowecka |
|
Wrocław |
Wrocław |
|
A |
|
302 |
Paulina |
Fabiszewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
303 |
Anna |
Niespodziana |
|
Rogoźno |
Rogoziński Klub Biegacza |
|
A |
|
304 |
Michał |
Kuśmirek |
|
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
|
305 |
Szymon |
Luranc |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
306 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
307 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
308 |
Paweł |
Flank |
|
Siechnice |
Władek Team |
|
A |
|
309 |
Renata |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
310 |
Sebastian |
Ćmil |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
311 |
Krzysztof |
Nieznalski |
|
Poznań |
TORPOL RUNING TEAM |
|
B |
|
312 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
313 |
Daniel |
Staszewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
314 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
315 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
316 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
317 |
Asia |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
318 |
Agnieszka |
Małecka |
|
Gadki |
|
|
A |
|
319 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
|
Kościan |
|
|
A |
|
320 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
321 |
Monika |
Szał |
|
Pobiedziska |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
322 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
|
Poznan |
|
|
A |
|
323 |
Anna |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
|