LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1125 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
1126 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
1127 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
1128 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1129 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1130 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1131 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
1132 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1133 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
1134 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1135 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1136 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
1137 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
1138 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1139 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1140 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
1141 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
1142 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
1143 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
1144 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1145 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1146 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
1147 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
1148 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
1149 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
1150 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
1151 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1152 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1153 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1154 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1155 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
1156 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1157 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1158 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
1159 | Łukasz | Olszak | 1982 | Śrem | Joteł Instalacje | bieg 5km | A | |
1160 | Łukasz | Podbylski | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
1161 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1162 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
1163 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1164 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
1165 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1166 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1167 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1168 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1169 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
1170 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12