LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
1125 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
1126 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
1127 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
1128 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
1129 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1130 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1131 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1132 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
1133 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
1134 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1135 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1136 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
1137 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1138 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1139 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1140 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1141 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
1142 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1143 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1144 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
1145 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1146 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1147 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1148 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1149 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1150 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
1151 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1152 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
1153 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1154 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
1155 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
1156 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1157 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1158 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1159 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1160 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1161 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
1162 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1163 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
1164 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1165 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
1166 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
1167 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1168 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1169 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1170 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12