224 |
marcin |
Krzysztoszek |
1979 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
225 |
Bartek |
Michalski |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
226 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
227 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
|
Kliny |
|
|
A |
|
228 |
Joanna |
Mazurczak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
229 |
Łukasz |
Olejniczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
230 |
Arleta |
Kruszka |
|
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
A |
|
231 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
1966 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
232 |
Julka |
Dziedzic |
1986 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Od Serca |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
233 |
Anna |
Hynek |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
|
A |
|
234 |
Igor |
Wojtkowiak |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
235 |
Paweł |
Zülsdorff |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
236 |
Monika |
Domagalska |
1984 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
237 |
Krzysztof |
Skiera |
1976 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
238 |
Stefan |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Edukacja Lubasz |
|
A |
|
239 |
Weronika |
Scheffler |
1981 |
Biskupice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
240 |
Julia |
Gwara |
2004 |
Zielona Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
241 |
Magdalena |
Grzegorzewska |
1983 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
242 |
Dariusz |
Sapko |
1979 |
Komorniki |
Komornicka Grupa Biegowa |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
243 |
Agata |
Wojczeska-Sałata |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
244 |
Beata |
Romanowska |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
245 |
Alicja |
Dylewska |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
246 |
Anna |
Kufel |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
247 |
Joanna |
Garczarek |
1984 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
248 |
Tomasz |
Molik |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
249 |
Justyna |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
250 |
Olga |
Jakubowska |
2000 |
Inowrocław |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
251 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
|
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
252 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1984 |
Dachowa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
253 |
Ewa |
Huber |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
254 |
MONIKA |
BRZOSKA |
1974 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
255 |
Piotr |
Lisiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
256 |
Sławomir |
Szymański |
1981 |
Piła |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
257 |
Arkadiusz |
Filipów |
1992 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
258 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
|
Dąbrówka |
|
|
A |
|
259 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
1969 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
260 |
Bożena |
Bilkiewicz-Bańka |
1960 |
Biała Podlaska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
261 |
Monika |
Rogalska |
1978 |
Szczytniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
262 |
Tomasz |
Wawrzynowicz |
1982 |
Nowy Widzim |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
263 |
MICHAŁ |
OGONOWSKI |
|
Wrocław |
MRC |
|
A |
|
264 |
Natalia |
Losiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
265 |
Joanna |
Hamrol |
1974 |
Złotniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
266 |
Dariusz |
Wojciechowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
267 |
Inna |
Ukrainska |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
|
268 |
Joanna |
Różycka |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
269 |
Anna |
Jacewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
270 |
Hanna |
Nowak |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
271 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
272 |
Marta |
Powaga |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
273 |
Andrzej |
Płażalski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
274 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
275 |
Adrian |
Ciborski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
276 |
Andrzej |
Angowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
277 |
Dominika |
Wolniewicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
278 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
279 |
Ewa |
Kramer-Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
|
|
A |
|
280 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
Ramirent |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
281 |
Magdalena |
Łączna |
1993 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
282 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
283 |
Karolina |
Goździewska |
1983 |
Poklatki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
284 |
Joanna |
Halska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
285 |
Kaśka |
Gorgolewska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
286 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
1984 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
287 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
288 |
Katarzyna |
Cimoszko |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
289 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
290 |
Emilia |
Urbaniak |
1983 |
Koziegłowy |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
291 |
Danuta |
Tobijańska-Nowakowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
292 |
Andrzej |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
293 |
Piotr |
Szumann |
1967 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
294 |
Dorota |
Dalke |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
295 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
296 |
Marlena |
Kudlińska |
1987 |
Przyborowo |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
297 |
ALINA |
DANIELEWSKA |
1983 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
298 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
299 |
Witold |
Gertig |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
300 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
1994 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
301 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
302 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
303 |
Filip |
Karaśkiewicz |
1987 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
304 |
Anna |
Nosek |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
305 |
Agnieszka |
Wypijewska |
1987 |
Gruszczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
306 |
Marta |
Wojciechowska |
1988 |
Mosina |
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
307 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
308 |
Marcin |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
309 |
Anna |
Brzozowska |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
310 |
Martyna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
Owoc Biega |
|
A |
|
311 |
Marcelina |
Furmanek -Michałowska |
1991 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
312 |
Monika |
Paszke |
1994 |
Poznan |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
313 |
Magdalena |
Kałos |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
314 |
Adrian |
Nowak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
315 |
Małgorzata |
Jędrzejak |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
316 |
Jarosław |
Olejniczak |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
317 |
KUBA |
CHOCZAJ |
2006 |
DĄBROWA |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
318 |
Łukasz |
Mili |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
319 |
Anna |
Labzova |
2003 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
320 |
Monika |
Czarnota |
1988 |
Poznań |
AZS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
321 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
1985 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
322 |
Paweł |
Rutkowski |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
323 |
Krzysztof |
Klój |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|