LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1125 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1126 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1127 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
1128 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1129 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1130 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1131 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1132 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1133 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1134 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
1135 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1136 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1137 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1138 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1139 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1140 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1141 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
1142 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1143 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1144 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1145 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1146 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
1147 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1148 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
1149 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1150 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1151 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
1152 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1153 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1154 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1155 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1156 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1157 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1158 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1159 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1160 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
1161 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1162 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1163 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
1164 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1165 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1166 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1167 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1168 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1169 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1170 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12