224 |
Robert |
Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
DAM RADĘ |
|
A |
|
225 |
Michał |
Dotka |
|
Granowo |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
A |
|
226 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
|
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
227 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
|
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
228 |
Ryszard |
Baczyński |
|
Damaslawek |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
229 |
Paulina |
Stolarek |
|
Poddębice |
Zdyszani.pl |
|
A |
|
230 |
Piotr |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
231 |
Marika |
Baczyńska |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
232 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
|
Suchy Las |
uroczyPrezent Team |
|
A |
|
233 |
Magdalena |
Chrząszcz |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
234 |
Rafał |
Paczkowski |
|
Poznań |
Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega |
|
A |
|
235 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
236 |
Katarzyna |
Cimoszko |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
237 |
Agnieszka |
Dzioban |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
238 |
Zuzanna |
Różalska |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
239 |
Kamil |
Kurzeja |
1991 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
240 |
Katarzyna |
Markiewicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
241 |
Sandra |
Brakowska |
1984 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
242 |
Agy |
Ocieczek |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
243 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
244 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
Unilever team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
245 |
Beata |
Ignor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
246 |
Marta |
Powaga |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
247 |
Milena |
Dembik |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
248 |
Maciej |
Mikołajczak |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
249 |
Kaśka |
Gorgolewska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
250 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
1972 |
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
251 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
252 |
ALINA |
DANIELEWSKA |
1983 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
253 |
Jakub |
Magdziński |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
254 |
Maciek |
Drapiński |
2002 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
255 |
Dominika |
Wolniewicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
256 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
257 |
Ania |
Kaźmierczak |
1987 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
258 |
Michał |
Woliński |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
259 |
Asia |
Masztalerz |
1989 |
Sędzinko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
260 |
Mirosław |
Glapiak |
1985 |
Siekierki Wielkie |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
261 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
262 |
Ewa |
Michalczuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
263 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
Joteł Instalacje |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
264 |
Katarzyna |
Lewicz |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
265 |
Mateusz |
Chodara |
1996 |
Cychry |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
266 |
Oleh |
Pryimachuk |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
267 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
268 |
Adrian |
Ciborski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
269 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
270 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
271 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
272 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
1994 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
273 |
Mateusz |
Werbliński |
1993 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
274 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
1961 |
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
275 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
276 |
OLA |
ZIEMNIEWSKA |
2006 |
Kaźmierz |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
277 |
Ewelina |
Cytlak |
1984 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
278 |
Dorota |
Dalke |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
279 |
Olga |
Grzankowska |
1999 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
280 |
Andrzej |
Płażalski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
281 |
Wojciech |
Oczkoś |
1982 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
282 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
283 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
1984 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
284 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
285 |
Beata |
Wojtaszyk |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
286 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
287 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
288 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
289 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
290 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
291 |
Ewa |
Knaflewska |
1983 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
292 |
Michał |
Paul |
1979 |
Posada |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
293 |
Danuta |
Tobijańska-Nowakowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
294 |
Sebastian |
Torchala |
1977 |
Kobylnica |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
295 |
Jarosław |
Stecko |
1962 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
296 |
Mateusz |
Rudowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
297 |
Krzysztof |
Grzeszczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
TORPOL RUNING TEAM |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
298 |
Joanna |
Halska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
299 |
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
1971 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
300 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
301 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
302 |
Aleksandra |
Wnuk |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
303 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
304 |
Anna |
Dworzańska-Gul |
1984 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
305 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
306 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
307 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
308 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
309 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
310 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
311 |
Dariusz |
Bielawiak |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
A |
|
312 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
313 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
314 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
315 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
|
A |
|
316 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
317 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
318 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
319 |
Tomasz |
Budny |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
B |
|
320 |
Beata |
Sabiłło |
|
Krosno |
|
|
B |
|
321 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
322 |
Agnieszka |
Małecka |
|
Gadki |
|
|
A |
|
323 |
Ella |
Markulak |
|
ŻaryCF |
CFZ |
|
A |
|