LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
525 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
526 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
527 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
528 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
529 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | Miękowo | A | ||||
530 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
531 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
532 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
533 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
534 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
535 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
536 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
537 | Agnieszka | Małecka | Gadki | A | ||||
538 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
539 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
540 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
541 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
542 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
543 | Patryk | Jaśkowski | Kościan | A | ||||
544 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
545 | Daniel | Staszewski | Poznań | A | ||||
546 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
547 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
548 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
549 | Asia | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
550 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
551 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
552 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
553 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
554 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
555 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
556 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
557 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
558 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
559 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
560 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
561 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
562 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
564 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
565 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
566 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
567 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
568 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
569 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
570 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
571 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
572 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
573 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
574 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
575 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
576 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
577 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
578 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
579 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
580 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
581 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
582 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
583 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
584 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
585 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
586 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
587 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
588 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
589 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
590 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
591 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
592 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
593 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
594 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
596 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
597 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
598 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
599 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
600 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
602 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
603 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
604 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
606 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
607 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
608 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
609 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
610 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
611 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
612 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
613 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
614 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
615 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
616 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
617 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
618 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
619 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
620 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
621 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
622 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
623 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »