LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
425 | Sławomir | Urbaniak | Ślesin | BRAK | A | |||
426 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
427 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
428 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
429 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
430 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
431 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
432 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
433 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
434 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
435 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
436 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
437 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
438 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
439 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
440 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
441 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
442 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
443 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
444 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
445 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
446 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
447 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
448 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
449 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
450 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
451 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
452 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
453 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
454 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
455 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
456 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
457 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
458 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
459 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
460 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
461 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
462 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
463 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
464 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
465 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
466 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
467 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
468 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
469 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
470 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
471 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
472 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
473 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
474 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
476 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
477 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
478 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
479 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
480 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
481 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
482 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
483 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
485 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
486 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
487 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
489 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
490 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
491 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
494 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
495 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
496 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
497 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
499 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
500 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
501 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
502 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
503 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
504 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
505 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
506 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
507 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
508 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
509 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
510 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
511 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
512 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
513 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
514 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
515 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
516 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
517 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
518 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
519 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
520 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
521 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
522 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
523 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »