324 |
Kuba |
Mikołajczak |
1978 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
325 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
Ramirent |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
326 |
Karolina |
Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
Goslinskie powsinogi |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
327 |
Patryk |
Ławniczak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Sparta Strzeszyn |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
328 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
329 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
330 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
331 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
332 |
Piotr |
Kempa |
1990 |
Poznań |
FC KLOPSY |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
333 |
Anna |
Ulatowska |
1984 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
334 |
Ola |
Marciniak |
1995 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
335 |
Iwa |
Mruk |
1987 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
336 |
Iwona |
Marciniak |
1977 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
337 |
Renata |
Michalak |
1978 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
338 |
Dorota |
Szkudlarek |
1980 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
339 |
Bartosz |
Machoński |
1974 |
Wysogotowo |
Maltec.pl |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
340 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
341 |
Marek |
Jasiński |
2007 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
342 |
MAGDALENA |
STACHOWIAK |
197019701978 |
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
343 |
Robert |
Madaj |
1970 |
Witobel |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
344 |
Jarosław |
Tomczak |
1968 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
345 |
Monika |
Domagalska |
1984 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
346 |
Piotr |
Zieliński |
1956 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
347 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
1987 |
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
348 |
Lena |
Domagalska |
2011 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
349 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
|
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
350 |
Jacek |
Wójcik |
1964 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
351 |
Magdalena |
Stachowiak |
|
KONARZEWO |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
352 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
353 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
354 |
Agnieszka |
Drogi |
1982 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
355 |
DARIA |
KILARSKA |
1982 |
POZNAŃ |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
356 |
Justyna |
Kuras |
1992 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
357 |
Irena |
Dorna |
1975 |
Pamiątkowo |
Pekabex |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
358 |
Jolanta |
Zawada |
1971 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
359 |
Monika |
Olejniczak |
1979 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
360 |
Kamil |
Kurzeja |
1991 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
361 |
Robert |
Kupczak |
1968 |
Buk |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
362 |
Marlena |
Kudlińska |
1987 |
Przyborowo |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
363 |
Karolina |
Michałowska |
1982 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
364 |
Joanna |
Boguszewska |
1980 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
365 |
Katarzyna |
Mówka |
1976 |
Poznań |
SP 67 |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
366 |
Sylwia |
Szaulis |
1986 |
Poznań |
SP 67 |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
367 |
Karol |
Pretnicki |
1956 |
Poznan |
Nowe Serce |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
368 |
Adrian |
Stachecki |
1988 |
Sulechów |
Browar Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
369 |
Sławomir |
Wiechecz |
1985 |
Plewiska |
Browar Team Gortatowo |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
370 |
Anna |
Antoszek |
1978 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
371 |
Joanna |
Antoszek |
2005 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
372 |
Marcin |
Waś |
1983 |
Poznań |
:D |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
373 |
Joanna |
Mełnicka |
1972 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
374 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
375 |
Julia |
Machura |
2006 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
376 |
ADAM |
RADKE |
1984 |
POZnań |
PIA FRANOWO |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
377 |
Jola |
Henka |
1963 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
378 |
Marta |
Kotous |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
379 |
Beata |
Baron |
1960 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
380 |
Irena |
Rupocińska |
1972 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
381 |
Tomasz |
Wiklo |
1990 |
Poznan |
Kaizen |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
382 |
Marta |
Kaczmarek |
1982 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
383 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
384 |
Aleksander |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
385 |
AGA |
Kubacka |
|
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
386 |
Renata |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
387 |
Krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
Pniewy |
team postep pniewy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
388 |
Sławek |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
389 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
390 |
Jakub |
Szmania |
2001 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
391 |
Jarosław |
Borkowski |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
392 |
Monika |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
393 |
Radosław |
Dalke |
1978 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
394 |
Katarzyna |
Cimoszko |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
395 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
396 |
Ania |
Kaźmierczak |
1987 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
397 |
Dorota |
Dalke |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
398 |
Luka |
LUKS |
1979 |
Chodzież |
CHTR |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
399 |
DARIA |
Kasztarynda |
1988 |
Chodzież |
CHTR |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
400 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
401 |
Grzegorz |
Czajka |
1985 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
402 |
Tomasz |
Wimmer |
1997 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
403 |
Marta |
Czajka |
1984 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
404 |
Piotr |
Paterski |
1978 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
405 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
406 |
Dominika |
Woźna |
1992 |
Poznań |
UKS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
407 |
Kamil |
Andrzejczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
UKS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
408 |
Mirosław |
Kubiak |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
409 |
Monika |
Dziembowska |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
410 |
Tomasz |
Glowacki |
1980 |
Poznań |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
411 |
Wojciech |
Prysiażny |
1981 |
Luboń |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
412 |
Piotr |
Święch |
1980 |
Błażejewo |
Biegacze z Przylesia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
413 |
Krzysztof |
Rzepa |
1979 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
414 |
Michał |
Dotka |
|
Granowo |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
A |
|
415 |
Sławomir |
Kóska |
1978 |
Czempiń |
ChampionMan Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
416 |
Magdalena |
Długa |
|
Złotów |
TEAM TERMINATORun |
|
A |
|
417 |
Magdalena |
Podbylska |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
418 |
Łukasz |
Podbylski |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
419 |
Joanna |
Przybylczak |
1981 |
Lusówko |
HERNIK TEAM |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
420 |
Agnieszka |
Miczynska |
1977 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
421 |
Hanna |
Dudzic |
1970 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
422 |
Magdalena |
Koszela |
1996 |
Poznań |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
423 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|