LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
425 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
426 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
427 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
428 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
429 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
430 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
431 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
432 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
433 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
434 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
435 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
436 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
437 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
438 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
439 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
440 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
441 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
442 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
443 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
444 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
445 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
446 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
447 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
448 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
450 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
451 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
452 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
453 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
454 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
455 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
456 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
457 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
458 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
459 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
460 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
461 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
462 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
463 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
464 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
465 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
466 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
467 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
468 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
469 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
470 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
471 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
472 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
473 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
474 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
475 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
476 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
477 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
478 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
479 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
480 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
481 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
482 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
483 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
484 | Marek | Geisler | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | A | |||
485 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
486 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
487 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
488 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
489 | Mirosław | Kubiak | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
490 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
491 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
493 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
494 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
495 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
496 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
497 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
499 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A | |||
500 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
501 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
502 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
503 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
504 | Marcin | Jezierski | 1986 | Welna | RPB | bieg 10km | A | |
505 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
506 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
507 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
508 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
509 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
510 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
511 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
512 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
513 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
514 | Joanna | Miężał-Basińska | 1982 | Poznań | HOMAG Run Team | bieg 10km | A | |
515 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
516 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
517 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
518 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
519 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
520 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
521 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
522 | Krzysztof | Orczykowski | 2002 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
523 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »