LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
225 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
226 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
227 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
228 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
229 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
230 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
231 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
232 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
233 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
234 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
235 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
236 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
237 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
238 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
239 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
240 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
241 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
242 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
243 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
244 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
245 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
246 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
247 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
248 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
249 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
250 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
251 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
252 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
253 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
254 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
255 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
256 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
257 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
258 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
259 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
260 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
261 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
262 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
263 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
264 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
265 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
267 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
268 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
269 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
270 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
271 | Marek | Geisler | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | A | |||
272 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
273 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
274 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
275 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
276 | Mirosław | Kubiak | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
277 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
278 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
279 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
280 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
282 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
283 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
284 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
285 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
286 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
287 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
288 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
289 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
290 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
291 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
292 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
293 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
294 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
295 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
296 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
297 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
298 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
299 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
300 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
301 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
303 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
304 | Joanna | Miężał-Basińska | 1982 | Poznań | HOMAG Run Team | bieg 10km | A | |
305 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
306 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
307 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
308 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
309 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
310 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
311 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
312 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
313 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
314 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
315 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
316 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
317 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
318 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
319 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A | |||
320 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
321 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
322 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
323 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »