LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
25 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
26 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
27 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
28 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
29 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
30 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
31 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
32 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
33 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
34 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
35 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
36 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
37 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
38 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
39 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
40 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
41 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
42 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
43 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
45 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
46 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
47 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
48 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
49 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
50 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
51 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
52 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
53 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
54 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
55 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
56 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
57 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
58 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
59 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
60 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
61 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
62 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
63 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
64 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
65 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
66 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
67 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
68 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
69 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
70 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
71 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
72 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
73 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
74 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
75 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
76 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
77 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
78 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
79 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
80 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
81 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
82 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
83 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
84 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
85 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
86 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
87 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
88 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
89 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
90 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
91 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
92 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
93 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
94 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
95 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
96 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
97 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
98 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
99 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
100 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
101 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
102 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
103 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
104 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
105 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
106 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
107 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
108 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
109 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
110 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
111 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
112 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
113 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
114 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
115 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
116 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
117 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
118 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
119 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
120 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
121 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
122 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
123 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »