LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
725 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
726 | Anna | Dworzańska-Gul | 1984 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
727 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
728 | OLA | ZIEMNIEWSKA | 2006 | Kaźmierz | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
729 | Łukasz | Olszak | 1982 | Śrem | Joteł Instalacje | bieg 5km | A | |
730 | Monika | Kupczak | 1995 | Buk | BIEGIEMWLAS | bieg 5km | A | |
731 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
732 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
733 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
734 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
735 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
736 | MAGDALENA | DUDZIŃSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ZIELONI | bieg 5km | A | |
737 | Marcin | Jakubiak | 1985 | Trzemeszno | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Trzemesznie | bieg 5km | A | |
738 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
739 | Michał | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
740 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
741 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
742 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
743 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
744 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
745 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
746 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
747 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
748 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
749 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
750 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
751 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
752 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
753 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
754 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
755 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
756 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
757 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
758 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
759 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
760 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
761 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
762 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
763 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
764 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
765 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
766 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
767 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
768 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
769 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
770 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
771 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
772 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
773 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
774 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
775 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
776 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
777 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
778 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
779 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
780 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
781 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
782 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
783 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
784 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
785 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
786 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
787 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
788 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
789 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
790 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
791 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
792 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
793 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
794 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
795 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
796 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
797 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
798 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
799 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
800 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
801 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
802 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
803 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
804 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
805 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
806 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
807 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
808 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
809 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
810 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
811 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
812 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
813 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
814 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
815 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
816 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
817 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
818 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
819 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
820 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
821 | Katarzyna | Cimoszko | 1980 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
822 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
823 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »