LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
125 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
126 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
127 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
128 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
129 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
130 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
131 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
132 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
133 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
134 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
135 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
136 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
137 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
138 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
139 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
140 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
141 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
142 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
143 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
144 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
145 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
146 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
147 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
148 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
149 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
150 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
151 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
152 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
153 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
154 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
155 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
156 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
157 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
158 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
159 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
160 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
161 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
162 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
163 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
164 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
165 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
166 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
167 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
168 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
169 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
170 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
171 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
172 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
173 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
174 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
175 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
176 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
177 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
178 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
179 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
180 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
181 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
182 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
183 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
184 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
185 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
186 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
187 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
188 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
189 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
190 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
191 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
192 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
193 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
194 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
195 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
196 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
197 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
198 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
199 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
200 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
201 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
202 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
203 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
204 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
205 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
206 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
207 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
208 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
209 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
210 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
211 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
212 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
213 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
214 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
215 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
216 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
217 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
218 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
219 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
220 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
221 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
222 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
223 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »