LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Sławomir | Urbaniak | Ślesin | BRAK | A | |||
425 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
426 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
427 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
428 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
429 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
430 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
431 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
432 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
433 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
434 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
435 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
436 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
437 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
438 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
439 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
440 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
441 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
442 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
443 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
444 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
445 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
446 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
447 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
448 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
449 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
450 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
451 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
452 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
453 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
454 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
455 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
456 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
457 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
458 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
459 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
460 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
461 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
462 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
463 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
464 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
465 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
466 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
467 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
468 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
469 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
470 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
471 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
472 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
473 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
474 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
475 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
476 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
477 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
478 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
479 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
480 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
481 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
482 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
483 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
484 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
485 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
486 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
487 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
488 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
489 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
490 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
491 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
492 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
493 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
494 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
495 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
496 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
497 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
498 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
499 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
500 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
501 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
502 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
503 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
504 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
505 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
506 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
507 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
508 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
509 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
510 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
511 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
512 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
513 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
514 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
515 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
516 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
517 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
518 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
519 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
520 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
521 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
522 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | Miękowo | A | ||||
523 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »