LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
325 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
326 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
327 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
328 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
329 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
330 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
331 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
332 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
333 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
334 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
335 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
336 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
337 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
338 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
339 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
340 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
341 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
342 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
343 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
344 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
345 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
346 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
347 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
348 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
349 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
350 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
351 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
352 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
353 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
354 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
355 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
356 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
357 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
358 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
359 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
360 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
361 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
362 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
363 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
364 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
365 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
366 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
367 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
368 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
369 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
370 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
371 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
372 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
373 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
374 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
375 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
376 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
377 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
378 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
379 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
380 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
381 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
382 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
383 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
384 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
385 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
386 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
387 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
388 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
389 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
390 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
391 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
392 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
393 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
395 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
396 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
397 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
398 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
399 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
400 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
401 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
402 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
403 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
404 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
405 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
406 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
407 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
408 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
409 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
410 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
411 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
412 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
413 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
414 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
415 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
416 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
417 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
418 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
419 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
420 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
421 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
422 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
423 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »