LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
25 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
26 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
27 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
28 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
29 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
30 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
31 | Janusz | Janowski | 1983 | Wierzonka | biegam sam | bieg 5km | A | |
32 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
33 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
34 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
35 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
36 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
37 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
38 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
39 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
40 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
41 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
42 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
43 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
44 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
45 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
46 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
47 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
48 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
49 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
50 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
51 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
52 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
53 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
54 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
55 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
56 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
57 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
58 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
59 | Marcin | Grześkowiak | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
60 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
61 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
62 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
63 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
64 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
65 | Monika | Graś | 1986 | Ryczywół | bieg 5km | A | ||
66 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
67 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
68 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
69 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
70 | Karolina | Michałowska | 1982 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
71 | SYLWIA | WOJTKOWIAK | 1985 | Śrem | Strefa Walki Śremski Sport | bieg 5km | A | |
72 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
73 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
74 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
75 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
76 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
77 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
78 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
79 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
80 | Michał | Markiewicz | 1994 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
81 | Ariel | Malicki | 1978 | Gorzkie pole | bieg 5km | A | ||
82 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
83 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
84 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
85 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
86 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
87 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
88 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
89 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
90 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
91 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
92 | Katarzyna | Mówka | 1976 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | A | |
93 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
94 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
95 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
96 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
97 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
98 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
99 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
100 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
101 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
102 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
103 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
104 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
105 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
106 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
107 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
108 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
109 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
110 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
111 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
112 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
113 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
114 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
115 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
116 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
117 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
118 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
119 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
120 | kinga | kubiatowicz | 1980 | Potrzanowo | ruukki | bieg 5km | A | |
121 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
122 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
123 | Adrian Dariusz | Badziński | 1989 | Opalenica | amator - niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »