LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
925 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
926 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
927 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
928 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
929 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
930 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
931 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
932 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
933 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
934 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
935 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
936 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
937 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
938 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
939 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
940 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
941 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
942 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
943 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
944 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
945 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
946 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
947 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
948 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
949 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
950 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
951 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
952 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
953 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
954 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
955 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
956 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
957 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
958 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
959 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
960 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
961 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
962 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
963 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
964 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
965 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
966 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
967 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
968 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
969 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
970 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
971 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
972 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
973 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
974 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
975 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
976 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
977 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
978 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
979 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
980 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
981 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
982 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
983 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
984 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
985 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
986 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
987 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
988 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
989 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
990 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
991 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
992 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
993 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
994 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
995 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
996 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
997 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
998 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
999 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1000 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
1001 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
1002 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
1003 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
1004 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1005 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
1006 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
1007 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
1008 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
1009 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1010 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1011 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
1012 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
1013 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
1014 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
1015 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1016 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1017 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1018 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
1019 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
1020 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
1021 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1022 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1023 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »