LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
525 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
526 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
527 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
528 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
529 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
530 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
531 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
532 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
533 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
534 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
535 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
536 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
537 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
538 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
539 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
540 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
541 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
542 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
543 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
544 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
545 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
546 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
547 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
548 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
549 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
550 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
551 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
552 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
553 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
554 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
555 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
556 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
557 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
558 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
559 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
560 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
561 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
562 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
563 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
564 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
565 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
566 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
567 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
568 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
569 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
570 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
571 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
572 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
573 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
574 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
575 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
576 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
577 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
578 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
579 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
580 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
581 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
582 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
583 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
584 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
585 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
586 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
587 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
588 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
589 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
590 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
591 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
592 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
593 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
594 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
595 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
596 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
597 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
598 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
599 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
600 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
601 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
602 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
603 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
604 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
605 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
606 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
607 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
608 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
609 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
610 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
611 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
612 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
613 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
614 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
615 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
616 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
617 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
618 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
619 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
620 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
621 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
622 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
623 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »