324 |
Bartosz |
Tasarek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
325 |
Mateusz |
Hurysz |
|
Poznań |
Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana |
|
A |
|
326 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
|
Żary |
CFZ |
|
A |
|
327 |
Zuzanna |
Bielecka |
|
Warszawa |
K.S. Victoria Potęgowo |
|
A |
|
328 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
|
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka |
|
A |
|
329 |
Marlena |
Wawrzyniak |
|
Żerków |
|
|
A |
|
330 |
Mateusz |
Tomczak |
|
Serby |
|
|
A |
|
331 |
Iwona |
Śmigielska |
1980 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
332 |
Weronika |
Dąbrowska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
333 |
Kinga |
Szcześniak |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
334 |
Paweł |
Jazikowski |
1972 |
Poznań |
PJ TECH |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
335 |
Bartosz |
Chlebowski |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
336 |
Magda |
Frąckowiak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
337 |
Piotr |
Kempa |
1990 |
Poznań |
FC KLOPSY |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
338 |
Katarzyna |
Balcerek |
1988 |
Stęszew |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
339 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
1982 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
340 |
Piotr |
Woźny |
1992 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
341 |
Basia |
Łęszczak |
1985 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
342 |
Filip |
Śmiałek |
1998 |
Łomnica |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
343 |
Jakub |
Liberski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
344 |
Ella |
Markulak |
1976 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
345 |
Adriana |
Nowicka |
19921992 |
Jarocin |
Biegacze Jarocin |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
346 |
Maciej |
Wichliński |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
347 |
Adam Marek |
Gatner |
1957 |
Serock |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
348 |
ADAM |
RADKE |
1984 |
POZnań |
PIA FRANOWO |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
349 |
Michał |
Prętnicki |
1980 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Stasia |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
350 |
Maciej |
Woś |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
351 |
Dorota |
Lutomska |
198219821982 |
Oborniki |
Ofix.pl Bike Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
352 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
353 |
Magdalena |
Żołdak |
1976 |
Poznań |
adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
354 |
Remigiusz |
Kujawiński |
1991 |
Poznań |
SIGMEN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
355 |
Marta |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
356 |
Karol |
Dobrasiewicz |
1998 |
Mielno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
357 |
Dawid |
Zdanowski |
1991 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
358 |
Jakub |
Stawowy |
1989 |
Krotoszyn |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
359 |
Andrzej |
Zwierzchowski |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
360 |
Monika |
Szcześniak |
1994 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
361 |
Marcin |
Jezierski |
1986 |
Welna |
RPB |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
362 |
Agata |
Jakubowska |
1997 |
Inowrocław |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
363 |
Małgorzata |
Markowska |
1975 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
364 |
Joanna |
Miężał-Basińska |
1982 |
Poznań |
HOMAG Run Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
365 |
Szymon |
Szcześniak |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
366 |
Bogumił |
Kostka |
1980 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
367 |
Mateusz |
Majewski |
2004 |
Osiek |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
368 |
Mariusz |
Łoboda |
1953 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
369 |
Sławomir |
Kóska |
1978 |
Czempiń |
ChampionMan Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
370 |
Michał |
Klugiewicz |
1998 |
Bolewice |
PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
371 |
adrian |
libera |
1983 |
poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
372 |
Mateusz |
Zajdel |
1993 |
Grodzisk wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
373 |
Elwira |
Remlein |
19871987 |
Nekla |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
374 |
Daniel |
Kołodziejek |
1998 |
Więcbork |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
375 |
Tomasz Michał |
Roszkowski |
198619861986 |
Warszawa |
Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
376 |
Krzysztof |
Orczykowski |
2002 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
377 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
378 |
Żaneta |
Wegnerska |
1975 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
379 |
Jarosław |
Bałło |
1988 |
Bielsk Podlaski |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
380 |
Milena |
John |
1982 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
381 |
Tomasz |
Glowacki |
1980 |
Poznań |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
382 |
Julia |
Machura |
2006 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
383 |
Dawid |
Banaszak |
1980 |
Skrzynki |
Torpol Running Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
384 |
Piotr |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
385 |
Wojciech |
Bartoszewski |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
386 |
Agata |
Miśkowiec |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
387 |
Alina |
Juchiewicz |
2001 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
388 |
Krzysztof |
Grzesiak |
1994 |
Poznań |
S.P.O.K.O. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
389 |
Łukasz |
Podbylski |
1976 |
Luboń |
Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
390 |
Piotr |
Wójcicki |
1986 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Wierzbicki Running Project |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
391 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1972 |
Międzyrzecz |
Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
392 |
Paulina |
Dąbrowska |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
393 |
Monika |
Modrzyńska |
1974 |
Przeźmierowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
394 |
Matteo |
Lombroni |
1997 |
Pavia |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
395 |
Piotr |
Paterski |
1978 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
396 |
Krzysztof |
Kokot |
1974 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
397 |
Joanna |
Dabrowskac |
1974 |
Lednogóra |
„Dziki” |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
398 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
399 |
Artur |
Banach |
1975 |
Kicin |
Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
400 |
Wojciech |
Łoś |
1980 |
Poznań |
Kibole W Biegu |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
401 |
Łukasz |
Borowiak |
1983 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Bimber Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
402 |
Jacek |
Grabia |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
403 |
Natalia |
Awedyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
404 |
Marek |
Kulinowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
405 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
406 |
Martyna |
Gatner |
1985 |
Poznań |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
407 |
Jakub |
Krzysztoszek |
2007 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
408 |
Mateusz |
Chełmikowski |
1992 |
Kiszkowo |
GoTradeTeam |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
409 |
Anna |
Krenc |
1982 |
Mrowino |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
410 |
Wojciech |
Wegnerski |
1974 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
411 |
Tytus |
Adamczewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
412 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1974 |
Zakrzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
413 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
414 |
Dominik |
Kujawa |
2005 |
Rakownia |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
415 |
Bartosz |
Szmania |
|
Rogalinek |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
416 |
Szymon |
Urtnowski |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
417 |
Francois |
Meurice |
1983 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
418 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
1959 |
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
419 |
Monika |
Szprejda-Kordylas |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
420 |
Bartłomiej |
Bańka |
1994 |
Biała Podlaska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
421 |
Dariusz |
Dembiński |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
422 |
Marcin |
Roztropiński |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
423 |
Krzysztof |
Rzepa |
1979 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 10km |
A |
|