LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
225 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
226 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
227 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | Miękowo | A | ||||
228 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
229 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
230 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
231 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
232 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
233 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
234 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
235 | Agnieszka | Małecka | Gadki | A | ||||
236 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
237 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
238 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
239 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
240 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
241 | Patryk | Jaśkowski | Kościan | A | ||||
242 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
243 | Daniel | Staszewski | Poznań | A | ||||
244 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
245 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
246 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
247 | Asia | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
248 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
249 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
250 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
251 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
252 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
253 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
254 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
255 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
256 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
257 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
258 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
259 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
260 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
261 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
262 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
263 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
264 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
265 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
266 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
267 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
268 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
269 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
270 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
271 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
272 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
273 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
274 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
275 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
276 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
277 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
278 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
279 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
280 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
281 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
282 | Mirela | Małecka-Majewska | 1982 | ROKIETNICA | bieg 5km | A | ||
283 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
284 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
285 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
286 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
287 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
288 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
289 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
290 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
291 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
292 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
293 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
294 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
295 | Karolina | Pierzchalska | 1999 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
296 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
297 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | 1988 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
298 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
299 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
300 | JULIA | DRYJAŃSKA | 2007 | GRĄBLIN | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
303 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
304 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
305 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
306 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | 1961 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
308 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
309 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
310 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
311 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
312 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
313 | Nicolás | Vivaldi | 1992 | Kwilcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
314 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
315 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
316 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
317 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
318 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
319 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
320 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
321 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
322 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
323 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »