LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
925 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
926 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
927 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
928 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
929 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
930 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
931 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
932 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
933 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
934 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
935 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
936 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
937 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
938 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
939 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
940 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
941 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
942 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
943 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
944 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
945 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
946 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
947 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
948 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
949 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
950 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
951 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
952 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
953 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
954 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
955 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
956 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
957 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
958 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
959 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
960 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
961 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
962 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
963 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
964 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
965 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
966 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
967 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
968 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
969 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
970 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
971 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
972 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
973 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
974 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
975 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
976 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
977 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
978 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
979 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
980 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
981 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
982 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
983 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
984 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
985 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
986 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
987 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
988 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
989 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
990 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
991 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
992 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
993 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
994 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
995 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
996 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
997 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
998 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
999 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
1000 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1001 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
1002 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
1003 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
1004 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1005 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
1006 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
1007 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
1008 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1009 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
1010 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1011 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
1012 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
1013 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
1014 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
1015 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1016 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1017 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1018 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
1019 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1020 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
1021 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
1022 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1023 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »