LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
425 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
426 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
427 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
428 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
429 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
430 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
431 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
432 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
433 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
434 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
435 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
436 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
437 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
438 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
439 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
440 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
441 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
442 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
443 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
444 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
445 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
446 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
447 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
448 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
450 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
451 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
452 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
453 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
454 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
455 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
456 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
457 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
458 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
459 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
460 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
461 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
462 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
463 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
464 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
465 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
466 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
467 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
468 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
469 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
470 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
471 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
472 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
473 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
474 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
475 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
476 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
477 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
478 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
479 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
480 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
481 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
482 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
483 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
484 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
485 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
486 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
487 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
489 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
490 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
491 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
494 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
495 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
496 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
497 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
498 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
499 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
500 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
501 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
502 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
503 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
504 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
505 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
506 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
507 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
508 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
509 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
510 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
511 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
512 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
513 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
514 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
515 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
516 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
517 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
518 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
519 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
520 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
521 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
522 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
523 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »