LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
225 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
226 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
227 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
228 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
229 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
230 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
231 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
232 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
233 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
234 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
236 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
237 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
238 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
239 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
240 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
241 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
242 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
243 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
244 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
245 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
246 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
247 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
248 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
249 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
250 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
251 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
252 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
253 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
254 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
255 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
256 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
257 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
258 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
259 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
260 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
261 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
262 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
263 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
264 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
265 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
267 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
268 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
269 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
270 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
271 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
272 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
273 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
274 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
275 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
276 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
277 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
278 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
279 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
280 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
281 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
282 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
283 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
284 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
285 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
286 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
287 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
288 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
289 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
290 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
291 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
292 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
293 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
294 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
295 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
296 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
297 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
298 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
299 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
300 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
302 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
303 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
304 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
305 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
306 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
308 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
309 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
310 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
311 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
312 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
313 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
314 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
315 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
316 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
317 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
318 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
319 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
320 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
321 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
322 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
323 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »