LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Milena | John | 1982 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
325 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
326 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
327 | Tomasz | Glowacki | 1980 | Poznań | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
328 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
329 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
330 | Julia | Machura | 2006 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
331 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
332 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
333 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
334 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
335 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
336 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
337 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
338 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
339 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
340 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
341 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
342 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
343 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
344 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
345 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
346 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
347 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
348 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
349 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
350 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
351 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
352 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
353 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
354 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
355 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
356 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
357 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
358 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
359 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
360 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
361 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
362 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
363 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
364 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
365 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
366 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
367 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
368 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
369 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
370 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
371 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
372 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
373 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
374 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
375 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
376 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
377 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
378 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
379 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
380 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
381 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
382 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
383 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
384 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
385 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
386 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
387 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
388 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
389 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
390 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
391 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
392 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
393 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
394 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
395 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
396 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
397 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
398 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
399 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
400 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
401 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
402 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
403 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
404 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
405 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
406 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
407 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
408 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
409 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
410 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
411 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
412 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
413 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
414 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
415 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
416 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
417 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
418 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
419 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
420 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
421 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
422 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
423 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »