LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
325 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
326 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
327 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
328 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
329 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
330 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
331 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
332 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
333 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
334 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
335 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
336 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
337 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
338 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
339 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
340 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
341 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
342 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
343 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
344 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
345 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
346 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
347 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
348 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
349 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
350 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
351 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
352 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
353 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
354 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
355 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
356 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
357 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
358 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
359 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
360 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
361 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
362 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
363 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
364 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
365 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
366 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
367 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
368 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
369 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
370 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
371 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
372 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
373 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
374 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
375 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
376 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
377 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
378 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
379 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
380 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
381 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
382 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
383 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
384 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
385 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
386 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
387 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
388 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
389 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
390 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
391 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
392 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
393 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
394 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
395 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
396 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
397 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
398 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
399 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
400 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
401 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
402 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
403 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
404 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
405 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
406 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
407 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
408 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
409 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
410 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
411 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
412 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
413 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
414 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
415 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
416 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
417 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
418 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
419 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
420 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
421 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
422 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
423 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »