LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
225 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
226 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
227 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
228 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
229 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
230 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
231 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
232 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
233 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
234 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
235 | Jarek | Jackowiak | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | A | |||
236 | Justyna | Liskowiak | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
237 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
238 | Andrzej | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
239 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
240 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
241 | Agnieszk | Kijak | Robakowo | Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com | A | |||
242 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
243 | Barbara | Dworzyńska | Poznań | Dworki Team | A | |||
244 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
245 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
246 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
247 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
248 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
249 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
250 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
251 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
252 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
253 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
254 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
255 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
256 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
257 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
258 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
259 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
260 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
261 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
262 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
263 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
264 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
265 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
266 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
267 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
268 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
269 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
270 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
271 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
272 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
273 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
274 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
275 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
276 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
277 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
278 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
279 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
280 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
281 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
282 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
283 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
284 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
285 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
286 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
287 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
288 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
289 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
290 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
291 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
292 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
293 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
294 | Aneta | Krukowska | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
295 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
296 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
297 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
298 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
299 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
300 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
301 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
302 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
303 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
304 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
305 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
306 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
307 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
308 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
309 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
310 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
311 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
312 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
313 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
314 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
315 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
316 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
317 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
318 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
319 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
320 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
321 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
322 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
323 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »