LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
125 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
126 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
127 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
128 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
129 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
130 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
131 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
132 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
133 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
134 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
135 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
136 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
137 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
138 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
139 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
140 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
141 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
142 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
143 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
144 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
145 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
146 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
147 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
148 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
149 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
150 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
151 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
152 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
153 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
154 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
155 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
156 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
157 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
158 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
159 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
160 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
161 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
162 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
163 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
164 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
165 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
166 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
167 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
168 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
169 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
170 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
171 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
172 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
173 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
174 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
175 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
176 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
177 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
178 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
179 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
180 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
181 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
182 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
183 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
184 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
185 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
186 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
187 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
188 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
189 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
190 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
191 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
192 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
193 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
194 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
195 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
196 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
197 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
198 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
199 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
200 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
201 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
202 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
203 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
204 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
205 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
206 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
207 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
208 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
209 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
210 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
211 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
212 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
213 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
214 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
215 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
216 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
217 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
218 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
219 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
220 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
221 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
222 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
223 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »