LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
525 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
526 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
527 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
528 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
529 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
530 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
531 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
532 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
533 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
534 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
535 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
536 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
537 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
538 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
539 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
540 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
541 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
542 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
543 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
544 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
545 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
546 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
547 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
548 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
549 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
550 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
551 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
552 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
553 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
554 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
555 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
556 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
557 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
558 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
559 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
560 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
561 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
562 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
563 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
564 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
565 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
566 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
567 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
568 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
569 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
570 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
571 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
572 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
573 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
574 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
575 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
576 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
577 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
578 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
579 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
580 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A | ||||
581 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
582 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
583 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
584 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
585 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
586 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
587 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
588 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
589 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
590 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
591 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
592 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
593 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
594 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
595 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
596 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
597 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
598 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
599 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
600 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
601 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
602 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
603 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
604 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
605 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
606 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
607 | Mariusz | Krzak | 1966 | Chyby | Tarnowo Podgórne Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
608 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
609 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
610 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
611 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
612 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
613 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
614 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
615 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
616 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
617 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
618 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
619 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
620 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
621 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
622 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
623 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »