324 |
Michał |
Osóbka |
|
Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
A |
|
325 |
Monika |
Dziembowska |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
326 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
|
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
|
A |
|
327 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
|
Poznan |
|
|
A |
|
328 |
Anna |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
|
329 |
Kamil |
Sobkowiak |
|
Chodzież |
|
|
A |
|
330 |
Lidia |
Serówka |
|
Piła |
|
|
B |
|
331 |
Monika |
Modrzyńska |
1974 |
Przeźmierowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
332 |
Matteo |
Lombroni |
1997 |
Pavia |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
333 |
Piotr |
Paterski |
1978 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
334 |
Krzysztof |
Kokot |
1974 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
335 |
Joanna |
Dabrowskac |
1974 |
Lednogóra |
„Dziki” |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
336 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
337 |
Artur |
Banach |
1975 |
Kicin |
Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
338 |
Piotr |
Wójcicki |
1986 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Wierzbicki Running Project |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
339 |
Tomasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1972 |
Międzyrzecz |
Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
340 |
Paulina |
Dąbrowska |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
341 |
Jacek |
Grabia |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
342 |
Natalia |
Awedyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
343 |
Marek |
Kulinowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
344 |
Beata |
Grzybowska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
345 |
Martyna |
Gatner |
1985 |
Poznań |
LUKS serock |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
346 |
Jakub |
Krzysztoszek |
2007 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
347 |
Mateusz |
Chełmikowski |
1992 |
Kiszkowo |
GoTradeTeam |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
348 |
Anna |
Krenc |
1982 |
Mrowino |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
349 |
Wojciech |
Wegnerski |
1974 |
Gniezno |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
350 |
Tytus |
Adamczewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
351 |
Wojciech |
Łoś |
1980 |
Poznań |
Kibole W Biegu |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
352 |
Łukasz |
Borowiak |
1983 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
Bimber Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
353 |
Dominik |
Kujawa |
2005 |
Rakownia |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
354 |
Bartosz |
Szmania |
|
Rogalinek |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
355 |
Szymon |
Urtnowski |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
356 |
Francois |
Meurice |
1983 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
357 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
1959 |
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
358 |
Monika |
Szprejda-Kordylas |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
359 |
Bartłomiej |
Bańka |
1994 |
Biała Podlaska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
360 |
Dariusz |
Dembiński |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
361 |
Marcin |
Roztropiński |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
362 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1974 |
Zakrzewo |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
363 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
1970 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
364 |
Zbyszek |
Markulak |
1973 |
Żary |
CFZ Żary |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
365 |
Andrzej |
Stawicki |
198919891989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
366 |
Łukasz |
Nowacki |
1981 |
Kościan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
367 |
Patryk |
Ławniczak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Sparta Strzeszyn |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
368 |
Dariusz |
Kopaniarz |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
369 |
Jeremiasz |
Kokot |
2007 |
Poznań |
Wilda Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
370 |
Ewelina |
Mizgajska |
1978 |
Miedzyrzecz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
371 |
Monika |
Mielcarek |
1977 |
Czerwonak |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
372 |
Krzysztof |
Rzepa |
1979 |
Poznań |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
373 |
Łukasz |
Zboralski |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
374 |
Jadwiga |
Duda -Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
375 |
Mariusz |
Krzak |
1966 |
Chyby |
Tarnowo Podgórne Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
376 |
Klaudia |
Kurek |
1998 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
377 |
marcin |
Krzysztoszek |
1979 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
378 |
Bartek |
Michalski |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
379 |
Joanna |
Mazurczak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
380 |
Magdalena |
Grzegorzewska |
1983 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
381 |
Olga |
Jakubowska |
2000 |
Inowrocław |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
382 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1984 |
Dachowa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
383 |
Ewa |
Huber |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
384 |
Piotr |
Lisiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
385 |
Adrian |
Kalisz |
1985 |
Kórnik |
Wolf Team |
bieg 10km |
B |
|
386 |
Tomasz |
Wawrzynowicz |
1982 |
Nowy Widzim |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
387 |
Ryszard |
Dotka |
2000 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
388 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
389 |
Andrzej |
Angowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
390 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
Ramirent |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
391 |
Magdalena |
Łączna |
1993 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
392 |
Karolina |
Goździewska |
1983 |
Poklatki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
393 |
Przemysław |
Nowak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
394 |
Emilia |
Urbaniak |
1983 |
Koziegłowy |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
395 |
Piotr |
Szumann |
1967 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
396 |
Marlena |
Kudlińska |
1987 |
Przyborowo |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
397 |
Krzysiek |
Białas |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
398 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
399 |
Marta |
Wojciechowska |
1988 |
Mosina |
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
400 |
Marcin |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
401 |
Anna |
Brzozowska |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
402 |
Magdalena |
Kałos |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
403 |
Adrian |
Nowak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
404 |
Jarosław |
Olejniczak |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
405 |
Łukasz |
Mili |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
406 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
1985 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
407 |
Krzysztof |
Klój |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
408 |
Paulina |
Tarach |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
409 |
Jakub |
Jaskólski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
410 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
411 |
Mateusz |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
412 |
Kuba |
Szczęsny |
1995 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
413 |
Jakub |
Myszczyński |
1993 |
Skwierzyna |
--- |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
414 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
415 |
WALDEMAR |
Stroinski |
1969 |
Sedziny |
Amator |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
416 |
Malwina |
Przybylska |
1996 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
417 |
Patryk |
Majorczyk |
1991 |
Kościan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
418 |
Sławomir |
Wiechecz |
1985 |
Plewiska |
Browar Team Gortatowo |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
419 |
Piotr |
Andrzejak |
2005 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
420 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Marta&Michał Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
421 |
Joanna Zuza |
Markiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
PRO366 |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
422 |
Mariusz |
Wiliński |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
Petarda |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
423 |
Karolina |
Furman |
1990 |
Łęczyca |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|