LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
1025 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1026 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1027 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
1028 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1029 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1030 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1031 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1032 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1033 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1034 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
1035 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1036 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1037 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1038 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1039 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1040 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1041 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1042 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
1043 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1044 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1045 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1046 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1047 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
1048 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1049 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
1050 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1051 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1052 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
1053 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1054 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1055 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1056 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1057 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1058 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1059 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1060 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1061 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
1062 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1063 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1064 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
1065 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1066 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1067 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1068 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1069 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1070 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1071 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1072 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1073 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1074 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1075 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1076 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1077 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1078 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1079 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1080 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1081 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1082 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1083 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1084 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1085 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1086 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1087 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1088 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1089 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1090 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
1091 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1092 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1093 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1094 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
1095 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1096 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
1097 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1098 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
1099 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1100 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1101 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1102 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1103 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1104 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1105 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1106 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1107 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1108 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
1109 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
1110 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1111 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1112 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
1113 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1114 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1115 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1116 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1117 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
1118 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1119 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1120 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
1121 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1122 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1123 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »