LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
25 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
26 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
27 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
28 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
29 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
30 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
31 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
32 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
33 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
34 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
35 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
36 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
37 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
38 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
39 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
40 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
41 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
42 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
43 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
44 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
45 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
46 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
47 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
48 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
49 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
50 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
51 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
52 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
53 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
54 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
55 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
56 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
57 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
58 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
59 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
60 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
61 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
62 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
63 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
64 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
65 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
66 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
67 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
68 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
69 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
70 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
71 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
72 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
73 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
74 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
75 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
76 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
77 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
78 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
79 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
80 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
81 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
82 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
83 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
84 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
85 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
86 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
87 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
88 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
89 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
90 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
91 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
92 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
93 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
94 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
95 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
96 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
97 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
98 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
99 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
100 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
101 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
102 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
103 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
104 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
105 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
106 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
107 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
108 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
109 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
110 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
111 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
112 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
113 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
114 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
115 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
116 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
117 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
118 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
119 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
120 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
121 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
122 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
123 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »