424 |
Monika |
Mantaj |
|
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
|
A |
|
425 |
Kinga |
Koschińska |
|
Pamiątkowo |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
426 |
Bartosz |
Tasarek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
427 |
Danuta |
Grześkowiak |
|
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA |
|
A |
|
428 |
Olga |
Staromłyńska |
|
Poznań |
Janusze Biegania |
|
A |
|
429 |
Dominika |
Majchrowicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
430 |
Zuzanna |
Bielecka |
|
Warszawa |
K.S. Victoria Potęgowo |
|
A |
|
431 |
Piotr |
Bielawski |
|
GRANOWO |
|
|
A |
|
432 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
433 |
Agnieszka |
Dudek |
|
Granowo |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
B |
|
434 |
Maciej |
Kozłowski |
|
Leszno |
|
|
A |
|
435 |
Julia |
Kończyk |
|
Wierzyce |
|
|
A |
|
436 |
Ewelina |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
A |
|
437 |
Emi |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
438 |
Magdalena |
Pawłowska |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
439 |
Liliana |
Żak |
1965 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
440 |
Anna |
Antoszek |
1978 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
441 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
442 |
Weronika |
Scheffler |
1981 |
Biskupice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
443 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
444 |
DARIA |
KILARSKA |
1982 |
POZNAŃ |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
445 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
446 |
Rafał |
Szpiler |
1983 |
Skórzewo |
GO!PCSS |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
447 |
Małgorzata |
Molińska |
1959 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
448 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
1966 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
449 |
Artur |
Miczyński |
1999 |
Witkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
450 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
451 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
452 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
453 |
Patrycja |
Patzer |
1999 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
454 |
Elżbieta |
Wątor |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
455 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
456 |
Monika |
Domagalska |
1984 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
457 |
Wojtek |
Drapiński |
2007 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
458 |
Joanna |
Boguszewska |
1980 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
459 |
Samira |
Klimek |
1983 |
Lusówko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
460 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
461 |
Sławek |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
462 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
463 |
Karolina |
Hamrol |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
464 |
Małgorzata |
Wolińska |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
465 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
466 |
Joanna |
Mełnicka |
1972 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
467 |
Kamila |
Filipiak |
1998 |
Turek |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
468 |
Patrycja |
Kruczyńska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
469 |
Anna |
Stencel |
1977 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
470 |
Igor |
Wojtkowiak |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
471 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
472 |
Anna |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
473 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
474 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
475 |
Sławomir |
Wartacz |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
476 |
Dawid |
Walda |
1997 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
477 |
Mariusz |
Mamet |
1972 |
62-020 |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
478 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
479 |
MATEUSZ |
WOŹNIAK |
2006 |
BARANOWO |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
480 |
Aleksandra |
Bielecka |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
481 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
482 |
Julka |
Dziedzic |
1986 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Od Serca |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
483 |
Ewelina |
Domagała |
1991 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
484 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
485 |
Piotr |
Zieliński |
1956 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
486 |
Anna |
Balcerzak |
1976 |
Warszawa |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
487 |
Anna |
Kufel |
1993 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
488 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
489 |
Jakub |
Gołaś |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
490 |
Krzysztof |
Kowalski |
1973 |
Sławno |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
491 |
Rafał |
Dulewicz |
1976 |
Końskie |
PASAT KOŃSKIE |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
492 |
Krzysztof |
Skiera |
1976 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
493 |
Natalia |
Nowak |
1993 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
494 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
1983 |
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
495 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
1959 |
Chyby |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
496 |
Karol |
Wyrwa |
1994 |
Kielczewo |
Biała Kenia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
497 |
Mikołaj |
Lipski |
2005 |
Dąbrowa Górnicza |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
498 |
Łukasz |
Olejniczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
499 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
500 |
Magdalena |
Lisek |
1981 |
Zębowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
501 |
Marcin |
Krawczyk |
1980 |
Zielona Gora |
Auctane |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
502 |
Małgorzata |
Wiśniewska |
1986 |
Biskupice WLKP |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
503 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
504 |
Paulina |
Porowska |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
505 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
506 |
Paweł |
Zülsdorff |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
507 |
Antoni |
Józefowski |
2006 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
508 |
Paweł |
Gul |
1985 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
509 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
510 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
|
Kliny |
|
|
A |
|
511 |
Zuzanna |
Buchwald |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
512 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
513 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
514 |
Sławek |
Pawlak |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
515 |
MARIUSZ |
RUDZEWICZ |
|
Świnoujście |
|
|
A |
|
516 |
Dorota |
Kownacka |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
517 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
518 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
|
Śrem |
|
|
A |
|
519 |
Dorota |
Ołowecka |
|
Wrocław |
Wrocław |
|
A |
|
520 |
Norbert |
Zbylut |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
521 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
522 |
Anna |
Hynek |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
|
A |
|
523 |
Agnieszka |
Piechocka |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
B |
|