LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
1125 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1126 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
1127 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1128 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1129 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1130 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
1131 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1132 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
1133 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
1134 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
1135 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
1136 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
1137 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1138 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
1139 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1140 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1141 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
1142 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1143 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
1144 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1145 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1146 | Agnieszka | Faszcza | 199119911991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1147 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1148 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1149 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
1150 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1151 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1152 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
1153 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
1154 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
1155 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
1156 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1157 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1158 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
1159 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
1160 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
1161 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
1162 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
1163 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1164 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
1165 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
1166 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1167 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1168 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
1169 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
1170 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12