LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
325 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
326 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
327 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
328 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
329 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
330 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
331 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
332 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
333 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
334 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
335 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
336 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
337 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
338 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
339 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
340 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
341 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
343 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
344 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
345 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
346 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
347 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
348 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
349 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
350 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
351 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
352 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
353 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
354 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
355 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
356 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
357 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
358 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
359 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
360 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
361 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
362 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
363 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
364 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
365 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
366 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
367 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
368 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
369 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
370 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
371 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
372 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
373 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
374 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
375 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
376 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
377 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
378 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
379 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
380 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
381 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
382 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
383 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
384 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
385 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
386 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
387 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
388 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
389 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
390 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
391 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
392 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
393 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
394 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
395 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
396 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
397 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
398 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
399 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
400 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
401 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
402 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
403 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
404 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
405 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
406 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
407 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
408 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
409 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
410 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
411 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
412 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
413 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
414 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
415 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
416 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
417 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
418 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
419 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
420 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
421 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
422 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
423 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »