LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
225 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
226 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
227 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
228 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
229 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
230 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
231 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
232 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
233 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
234 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
235 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
236 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
237 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
238 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
239 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
240 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
241 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
242 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
243 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
244 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
245 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
246 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
247 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
248 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
249 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
250 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
251 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
252 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
253 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
254 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
255 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
256 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
257 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
258 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
259 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
260 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
261 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
262 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
263 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
264 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
265 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
266 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
267 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
268 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
269 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
270 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
271 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
272 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
273 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
274 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
275 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
276 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
277 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
278 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
279 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
280 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
281 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
282 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
283 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
284 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
285 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
286 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
287 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
288 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
289 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
290 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
291 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
292 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
293 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
294 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
295 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
296 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
297 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
298 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
299 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
300 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
301 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
302 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
303 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
304 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
305 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
306 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
307 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
308 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
309 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
310 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
311 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
312 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
313 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
314 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
315 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
316 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
317 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
318 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
319 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
320 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
321 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
322 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
323 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »