LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1125 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1126 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1127 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1128 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1129 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1130 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1131 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
1132 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1133 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1134 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
1135 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1136 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
1137 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
1138 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1139 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1140 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1141 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1142 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1143 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
1144 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1145 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1146 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1147 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
1148 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1149 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1150 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1151 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
1152 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1153 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1154 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1155 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1156 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1157 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1158 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1159 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1160 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1161 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
1162 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1163 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1164 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1165 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1166 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1167 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1168 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1169 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1170 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12