LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
525 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
526 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
527 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
528 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
529 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
530 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
531 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
532 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
533 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
534 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
535 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
536 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
537 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
538 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
539 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
540 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
541 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
542 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
543 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
544 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
545 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
546 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
547 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
548 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
549 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
550 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
551 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
552 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
553 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
554 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
555 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
556 | Hanna | Dudzic | 1970 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
557 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
558 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
559 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
560 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
561 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
562 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
564 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
565 | Karolina | Pohl | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
566 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
567 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
568 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
569 | Monika | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
570 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
571 | Malgorzata | Wajman | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
572 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
573 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
574 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
575 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
576 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
577 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
578 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
579 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
580 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
581 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
582 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
583 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
584 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
585 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
586 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
587 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
588 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
589 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
590 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
591 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
592 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
593 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
594 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
595 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
596 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
597 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
598 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
599 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
600 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
602 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
603 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
604 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
605 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
606 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
607 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
608 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
609 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
610 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
611 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
612 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
613 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
614 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
615 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
616 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
617 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
618 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
619 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
620 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
621 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
622 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
623 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »