LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
225 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
226 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
227 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
228 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
229 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
230 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
231 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
232 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
233 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
234 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
235 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
236 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
237 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
238 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
239 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
240 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
241 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
242 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
243 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
244 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
245 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
246 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
247 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
248 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
249 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
250 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
251 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
252 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
253 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
254 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
255 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
256 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
257 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
258 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
259 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
260 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
261 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
262 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
263 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
264 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
265 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
266 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
267 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
268 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
269 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
270 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
271 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
272 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
273 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
274 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
275 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
276 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
277 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
278 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
279 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
280 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
281 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
282 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
283 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
284 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
285 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
286 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
287 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
288 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
289 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
290 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
291 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
292 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
293 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
294 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
295 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
296 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
297 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
298 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
299 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
300 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
302 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
303 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
304 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
305 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
306 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
308 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
309 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
310 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
311 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
312 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
313 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
314 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
315 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
316 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
317 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
318 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
319 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
320 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
321 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
322 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
323 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »