LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
225 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
226 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
227 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
228 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
229 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
230 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
231 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
232 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
233 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
234 | Barbara | Dworzyńska | Poznań | Dworki Team | A | |||
235 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
236 | Jarek | Jackowiak | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | A | |||
237 | Justyna | Liskowiak | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
238 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
239 | Andrzej | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
240 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
241 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
242 | Agnieszk | Kijak | Robakowo | Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com | A | |||
243 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
244 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
245 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
246 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
247 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
248 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
249 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
250 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
251 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
252 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
253 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
254 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
255 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
256 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
257 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
258 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
259 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
260 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
261 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
262 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
263 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
264 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
265 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
266 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
267 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
268 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
269 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
270 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
271 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
272 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
273 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
274 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
275 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
276 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
277 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
278 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
279 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
280 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
281 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
282 | Ola | Bórkowska | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
283 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
284 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
285 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
286 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
287 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
288 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
289 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
290 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
291 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
292 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
293 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
294 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
295 | Aneta | Krukowska | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
296 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
297 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
298 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
299 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
300 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
301 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
302 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
303 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
304 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
305 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
306 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
307 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
308 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
309 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
310 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
311 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
312 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
313 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
314 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
315 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
316 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
317 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
318 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
319 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
320 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
321 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
322 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
323 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »