LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
725 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
726 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
727 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
728 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
729 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
730 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
731 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
732 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
733 | Jarosław | Borkowski | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
734 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
735 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
736 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
737 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
738 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
739 | Marek | Garczarek | 1982 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
740 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
741 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
742 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
743 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
744 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
745 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
746 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
747 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
748 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
749 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
750 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
751 | Joanna | Stefańska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
752 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
753 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
754 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
755 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
756 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
757 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
758 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
759 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
760 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
761 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
762 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
763 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
764 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
765 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
766 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
767 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
768 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
769 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
770 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
771 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
772 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
773 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
774 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
775 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
776 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
777 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
778 | Kinga | Nadrowska | 1991 | Poznan | Oliwia team | bieg 5km | A | |
779 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
780 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
781 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
782 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
783 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
784 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
785 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
786 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
787 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
788 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
789 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
790 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
791 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
792 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
793 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
794 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
795 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
796 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
797 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
798 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
799 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
800 | Dorota | Baczyńska | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
801 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
802 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
803 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
804 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
805 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
806 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
807 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
808 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
809 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
810 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
811 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
812 | Maciej | Rudawski | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
813 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
814 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
815 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
816 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
817 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
818 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
819 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
820 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
821 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
822 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
823 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »