LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
525 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
526 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
527 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
528 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
529 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
530 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
531 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
532 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
533 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
534 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
535 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
536 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
537 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
538 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
539 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
540 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
541 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
542 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
543 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
544 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
545 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
546 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
547 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
548 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
549 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
550 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
551 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
552 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
553 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
554 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
555 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
556 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
557 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
558 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
559 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
560 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
561 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
562 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
563 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
564 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
565 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
566 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
567 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
568 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
569 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
570 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
571 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
572 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
573 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
574 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
575 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
576 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
577 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
578 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
579 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
580 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
581 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
582 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
583 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
584 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
585 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
586 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
587 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
588 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
589 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
590 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
591 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
592 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
593 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
594 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
595 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
596 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
597 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
598 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
599 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
600 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
601 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
602 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
603 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
604 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
605 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
606 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
607 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
608 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
609 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
610 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
611 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
612 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
613 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
614 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
615 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
616 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
617 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
618 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
619 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
620 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
621 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
622 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
623 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »