LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
325 | Szymon | Chojnacki | Ślesin | A | ||||
326 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
327 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
328 | Anna | Paczyńska | Mosina | A | ||||
329 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
330 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
331 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
332 | Tomasz | Mejer | Poznań | A | ||||
333 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
334 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
335 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
336 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
337 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
338 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
339 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
340 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
341 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
342 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
343 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
344 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
345 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
346 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
347 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
348 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
349 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
350 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
351 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
352 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
353 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
354 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
355 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
356 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
357 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
358 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
359 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
360 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
361 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
362 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
363 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
364 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
365 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
366 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
367 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
368 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
369 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
370 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
371 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
372 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
373 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
374 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
375 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
376 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
377 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
378 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
379 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
380 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
381 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
382 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
383 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
384 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
385 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
386 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
387 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
388 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
389 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
390 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
391 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
392 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
393 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
395 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
396 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
397 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
398 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
399 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
400 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
401 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
402 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
403 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
404 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
405 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
406 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
407 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
408 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
409 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
410 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
411 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
412 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
413 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
414 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
415 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
416 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
417 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
418 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
419 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
420 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
421 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
422 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
423 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »