824 |
Alicja |
Woźniak-Rowley |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
825 |
Urszula |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
826 |
Monika |
Graś |
1986 |
Ryczywół |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
827 |
Nicolás |
Vivaldi |
1992 |
Kwilcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
828 |
Mikołaj |
Andrzejewski |
1988 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
829 |
JULIA |
DRYJAŃSKA |
2007 |
GRĄBLIN |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
830 |
Monika |
Mantaj |
|
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
|
A |
|
831 |
Karolina |
Michałowska |
1982 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
832 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
1985 |
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
833 |
Zofia |
Bednarska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
834 |
Joanna Zuza |
Markiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
PRO366 |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
835 |
Joanna |
Dubert |
1983 |
Kostrzyn |
Fajne Foczki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
836 |
Ewelina |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
A |
|
837 |
MAGDALENA |
WALCZAK |
1975 |
POZNAŃ |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
838 |
Karolina |
Pierzchalska |
1999 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
839 |
Jacek |
Majchrzak |
|
Puszczykowo |
WSEiT Poznań |
|
A |
|
840 |
Maria |
Bukowska |
2002 |
Oborniki wielkopolskie |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
841 |
Sławomir |
Pawlak |
|
Poznań |
Biegam bo lubię |
|
A |
|
842 |
Anna |
Pietrzak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
843 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
844 |
Izabela |
Iwanowska |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
845 |
Paulina |
Biniek |
199119911991 |
Luboń |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
846 |
Dawid |
Grzybowski |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
847 |
Renata |
Drzewiecka |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
848 |
Dorota |
Kozłowska |
|
Poznań |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
849 |
kinga |
kubiatowicz |
1980 |
Potrzanowo |
ruukki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
850 |
Anna |
Kulczyńska |
1993 |
Kaźmierz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
851 |
Anna |
Paczyńska |
|
Mosina |
|
|
A |
|
852 |
Adrian Dariusz |
Badziński |
1989 |
Opalenica |
amator - niezrzeszony |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
853 |
Katarzyna |
Mówka |
1976 |
Poznań |
SP 67 |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
854 |
Robert |
Studziński |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
855 |
Katarzyna |
Stepka |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
856 |
Dorota |
Mizera |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
857 |
Alina |
Klój |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
858 |
Maja |
Cegłowska |
2007 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
859 |
Szymon |
Chojnacki |
|
Ślesin |
|
|
A |
|
860 |
Danuta |
Postek |
1963 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
861 |
Maja |
Przyszczypkowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
862 |
Roman |
Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
863 |
Piotr |
Lisewski |
|
Poznan |
|
|
A |
|
864 |
Ignacy |
Górecki |
2007 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
865 |
Olga |
Staromłyńska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
866 |
Agata |
Siwy |
2004 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
867 |
Marek |
Pućka |
|
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
|
868 |
Irena |
Dorna |
1975 |
Pamiątkowo |
Pekabex |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
869 |
Wiktoria |
Zygmanska |
1995 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
870 |
Ola |
Bórkowska |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
871 |
Agnieszka |
Kudela |
1986 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
872 |
Barbara |
Jedynak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
873 |
Bartosz |
Machoński |
1974 |
Wysogotowo |
Maltec.pl |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
874 |
Joanna |
Stefańska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
875 |
Karolina |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
876 |
Malgorzata |
Wajman |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
877 |
Małgorzata |
Angielczyk |
195119511951 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
878 |
Kasia |
Skowrońska |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
879 |
Jacek |
Wójcik |
1964 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
880 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
881 |
Adam |
Budzyła |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
882 |
Albert |
Gawłowicz |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
883 |
Agnieszka |
Faszcza |
199119911991 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
884 |
Monika |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
885 |
Tomasz |
Nowak |
1981 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
886 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
|
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
887 |
Iza |
Brzezińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
888 |
Marzena |
Sobczak |
1980 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
889 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
|
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
890 |
Krzysztof |
Bruss |
1971 |
Zalasewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
891 |
Jan |
Janasik |
1996 |
Środa Wlkp. |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
892 |
Daria |
Konarczyk |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
A |
|
893 |
Jolanta |
Marsula |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
894 |
Anna |
Jurecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
895 |
Przemysław |
Dembski |
|
Kórnik |
|
|
A |
|
896 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
ruukki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
897 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
1990 |
Dopiewo |
Mosina |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
898 |
Marika |
Baczyńska |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
899 |
Hanna |
Dudzic |
1970 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
900 |
Ewa |
Burzyńska |
1968 |
Poznan |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
901 |
Karol |
Dobrowolski |
1984 |
Zielątkowo |
Kocham Żonę |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
902 |
Kinga |
Nadrowska |
1991 |
Poznan |
Oliwia team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
903 |
Karolina |
Pohl |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
904 |
Piotr |
Kusa |
1980 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
905 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
906 |
Szymon |
Olszewski |
1986 |
Złotniki |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
907 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
908 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
909 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
910 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
911 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
912 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
913 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
914 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
915 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
916 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
917 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
918 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
919 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
920 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
921 |
Sebastian |
Urbaniak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
922 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
923 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|