LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
925 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
926 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
927 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
928 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
929 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
930 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
931 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
932 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
933 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
934 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
935 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
936 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
937 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
938 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
939 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
940 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
941 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
942 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
943 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
944 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
945 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
946 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
947 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
948 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
949 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
950 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
951 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
952 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
953 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
954 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
955 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
956 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
957 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
958 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
959 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
960 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
961 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
962 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
963 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
964 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
965 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
966 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
967 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
968 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
969 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
970 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
971 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
972 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
973 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
974 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
975 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
976 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
977 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
978 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
979 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
980 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
981 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
982 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
983 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
984 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
985 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
986 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
987 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
988 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
989 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
990 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
991 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
992 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
993 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
994 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
995 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
996 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
997 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
998 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
999 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
1000 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
1001 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
1002 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
1003 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
1004 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1005 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1006 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
1007 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1008 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
1009 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
1010 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
1011 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
1012 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
1013 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
1014 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
1015 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
1016 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1017 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
1018 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1019 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
1020 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
1021 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
1022 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1023 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »